• Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadrol inj.) 1 vial 10ml 50mg per ml

Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadrol inj.) 1 vial 10ml 50mg per ml

Brand:Pharmacom Labs
Product Code:PHL0002
Availability:In stock
  • $60.00
Pack: Price per Item Total
$60.00 $60.00
$55.00 $275.00
$50.00 $500.00
$45.00 $675.00

EXPIRATION DATE: end of April 2025

Dosage: 50mg per ml

Total amount: 1 vial, 10ml vial

Component: Oxymetholone inj.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Methandienone Inject..
-SALE
Methandienone Inject..
$60.00$45.00
Out Of Stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Customer also buy
ZPHC Turinabol (Tbol..
ZPHC Turinabol (Tbol..
$70.00
In stock
Pharmabold 300 (Equi..
Pharmabold 300 (Equi..
$90.00
In stock
Pharma Mix 1 1vial 1..
Pharma Mix 1 1vial 1..
$150.00
In stock
CP Stanozolol Suspen..
CP Stanozolol Suspen..
$65.00
In stock
Xyzal (levocetirizin..
Xyzal (levocetirizin..
$35.00
In stock
SP Testo P (Testoste..
-SALE
SP Testo P (Testoste..
$60.00$35.00
In stock
Similar products
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
-SALE
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
$75.00$55.00
In stock
SPL Cypionate 1 vial..
SPL Cypionate 1 vial..
$80.00
In stock
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
$85.00
In stock
SP Mast P (Masteron)..
-SALE
SP Mast P (Masteron)..
$80.00$45.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone Wa..
ZPHC Testosterone Wa..
$65.00
In stock
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
$65.00
In stock
ZPHC Nandrolone Deca..
ZPHC Nandrolone Deca..
$75.00
In stock
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
SP Stromba O (Stanoz..
-SALE
SP Stromba O (Stanoz..
$55.00$35.00
In stock
ZPHC Drostanolon Ena..
ZPHC Drostanolon Ena..
$115.00
In stock
Pharma Test Oil Base..
Pharma Test Oil Base..
$65.00
In stock
Pharmabol 100 (Dbol ..
Pharmabol 100 (Dbol ..
$60.00
In stock
CP Stanozolol Suspen..
CP Stanozolol Suspen..
$65.00
In stock
Pharmabold 300 (Equi..
Pharmabold 300 (Equi..
$90.00
In stock
Stanozolol Suspensio..
Stanozolol Suspensio..
$60.00
In stock
CP Oxymetholone (Ana..
CP Oxymetholone (Ana..
$80.00
In stock
Pharmatren E 200 (Tr..
Pharmatren E 200 (Tr..
$130.00
In stock
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
$110.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
$85.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
$75.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com