• Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadrol inj.) 1 vial 10ml 50mg per ml

Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadrol inj.) 1 vial 10ml 50mg per ml

Brand:Pharmacom Labs
Product Code:PHL0002
Availability:In stock
  • $60.00
Pack: Price per Item Total
$60.00 $60.00
$55.00 $275.00
$50.00 $500.00
$45.00 $675.00

EXPIRATION DATE: end of April 2025

Dosage: 50mg per ml

Total amount: 1 vial, 10ml vial

Component: Oxymetholone inj.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Methandienone Inject..
-SALE
Methandienone Inject..
$60.00$45.00
Out Of Stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Customer also buy
Stanos, 1 box, 100 t..
Stanos, 1 box, 100 t..
$60.00
In stock
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
$25.00
In stock
ZPHC Nandrolone Phen..
ZPHC Nandrolone Phen..
$65.00
In stock
Proviron 20 tabs 25 ..
Proviron 20 tabs 25 ..
$35.00
In stock
SPL Equipoise (Bolde..
-SALE
SPL Equipoise (Bolde..
$110.00$90.00
In stock
Vardenafil (Valitra)..
Vardenafil (Valitra)..
$60.00
In stock
Similar products
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
$85.00
In stock
ZPHC Nandrolone Deca..
ZPHC Nandrolone Deca..
$75.00
In stock
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
Testobolin XR (Nebid..
-SALE
Testobolin XR (Nebid..
$50.00$25.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
$75.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone En..
ZPHC Testosterone En..
$75.00
In stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
$800.00
In stock
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
-SALE
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Pharma Mix 4 1 vial ..
Pharma Mix 4 1 vial ..
$170.00
In stock
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
$110.00
In stock
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
$80.00
In stock
ZPHC Trenbolone Hexa..
ZPHC Trenbolone Hexa..
$100.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone Mi..
ZPHC Testosterone Mi..
$75.00
In stock
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
-SALE
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
$75.00$55.00
In stock
SPL Enanthate 1 vial..
SPL Enanthate 1 vial..
$80.00
In stock
SP Stromba O (Stanoz..
-SALE
SP Stromba O (Stanoz..
$55.00$35.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com