• Anatole (Arimidex) 30 tabs 1 mg per tab

Anatole (Arimidex) 30 tabs 1 mg per tab

Brand:Alpha Pharma healthcare
Product Code:ALPH0003
Availability:Out Of Stock
  • $80.00$60.00

EXP. DATE 06.2018

Dosage: 1 mg per tab

Total amount: 1 box, 30 tabs per box

Component: Anastrozole

Anazole is indicated for treatment of breast cancer in post-menopausal woman with hormone receptor-positive or hormone receptor unknown locally advanced or metastatic breast cancer.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Arimidex 28 tabs 1mg..
Arimidex 28 tabs 1mg..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
$110.00
In stock
Arimidex (Santra) 28..
Arimidex (Santra) 28..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Customer also buy
HGH Spectros 10 vial..
HGH Spectros 10 vial..
$360.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
$800.00
In stock
Tados (Cialis) 1 bli..
Tados (Cialis) 1 bli..
$200.00
In stock
ZPHC Boldenone Undec..
ZPHC Boldenone Undec..
$75.00
In stock
Hepargrizovim ( B12+..
Hepargrizovim ( B12+..
$60.00
In stock
Similar products
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
$110.00
In stock
ZPHC Anastrozole (Ar..
-SALE
ZPHC Anastrozole (Ar..
$200.00$120.00
In stock
ZPHC Methandienone (..
ZPHC Methandienone (..
$50.00
In stock
ZPHC Turinabol (Tbol..
ZPHC Turinabol (Tbol..
$70.00
In stock
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
$220.00
In stock
Citomed (T3, Liothyr..
Citomed (T3, Liothyr..
$75.00
In stock
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
$25.00
In stock
Avodart (Dutasteride..
-SALE
Avodart (Dutasteride..
$120.00$90.00
In stock
Proviron 10 box=200 ..
Proviron 10 box=200 ..
$300.00
In stock
Oxymethos (Anadrol) ..
Oxymethos (Anadrol) ..
$100.00
In stock
Pramipexole 30 tabs ..
Pramipexole 30 tabs ..
$65.00
In stock
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
CP Methandienone (Db..
CP Methandienone (Db..
$45.00
In stock
CP Clomid, 1 bottle,..
CP Clomid, 1 bottle,..
$90.00
In stock
Tamoximed (Nolvadex)..
Tamoximed (Nolvadex)..
$55.00
In stock
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
$110.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com