• Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Brand:Abdi Ibrahim
Product Code:ABH001
Availability:In stock
  • $75.00$65.00

Dosage: 200 mcg per tab

Total amount: 1 box, 50 tabs per box

Component: Levothyroxine Sodium  


Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
Customer also buy
Farestos (Toremifene..
Farestos (Toremifene..
$100.00
In stock
SPL Equipoise (Bolde..
-SALE
SPL Equipoise (Bolde..
$110.00$90.00
In stock
ZPHC Methandienone (..
ZPHC Methandienone (..
$50.00
In stock
ZPHC ZPtropin (HGH) ..
ZPHC ZPtropin (HGH) ..
$425.00
In stock
SP Bold (Boldenone U..
-SALE
SP Bold (Boldenone U..
$80.00$45.00
In stock
CP Testosterone Enan..
CP Testosterone Enan..
$80.00
In stock
Similar products
Ephedrine Hydrochlor..
Ephedrine Hydrochlor..
$110.00
In stock
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
$85.00
In stock
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
$70.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
$85.00
In stock
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
Anabol Dispensary (D..
Anabol Dispensary (D..
$240.00
In stock
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
$50.00
In stock
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
$65.00
In stock
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
-SALE
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Zopiclone (Imovane) ..
Zopiclone (Imovane) ..
$45.00
In stock
Modafinil (Provigil)..
Modafinil (Provigil)..
$45.00
In stock
Proviron 10 box=200 ..
Proviron 10 box=200 ..
$300.00
In stock
GW1516 (Hennos) 50 t..
GW1516 (Hennos) 50 t..
$130.00
In stock
Androlic Dispensary ..
Androlic Dispensary ..
$230.00
In stock
ZPHC Stanozolol 1 bo..
ZPHC Stanozolol 1 bo..
$50.00
In stock
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
$25.00
In stock
Proscar (Finasteride..
Proscar (Finasteride..
$90.00
In stock
Halotestos (Halotest..
Halotestos (Halotest..
$130.00
In stock
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
$75.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com