• Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Brand:Abdi Ibrahim
Product Code:ABH001
Availability:In stock
  • $75.00$65.00

Dosage: 200 mcg per tab

Total amount: 1 box, 50 tabs per box

Component: Levothyroxine Sodium  


Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
Customer also buy
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
Testoviron Depot 9 a..
$85.00
In stock
SP Testo Base O (Tes..
-SALE
SP Testo Base O (Tes..
$60.00$35.00
In stock
ZPHC Drostanolon Ena..
ZPHC Drostanolon Ena..
$115.00
In stock
Stanozolol Suspensio..
Stanozolol Suspensio..
$60.00
In stock
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
$75.00
In stock
Similar products
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
$60.00
In stock
Anabol Dispensary (D..
Anabol Dispensary (D..
$240.00
In stock
Oxandrolonos (Anavar..
Oxandrolonos (Anavar..
$160.00
In stock
Halotestos (Halotest..
Halotestos (Halotest..
$130.00
In stock
Cabaser (Dostinex) 2..
Cabaser (Dostinex) 2..
$230.00
In stock
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
$70.00
In stock
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
$90.00
In stock
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
$50.00
In stock
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
SP labs Clomed (Clom..
$25.00
In stock
Stanos, 1 box, 100 t..
Stanos, 1 box, 100 t..
$60.00
In stock
Sildenafil Citrate (..
Sildenafil Citrate (..
$30.00
In stock
CP Oxymetholone (Ana..
CP Oxymetholone (Ana..
$80.00
In stock
Androlic Dispensary ..
Androlic Dispensary ..
$230.00
In stock
Tesos (Tesofensine) ..
Tesos (Tesofensine) ..
$120.00
In stock
Farestos (Toremifene..
Farestos (Toremifene..
$100.00
In stock
Proviron 20 tabs 25 ..
Proviron 20 tabs 25 ..
$35.00
In stock
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com