• Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Brand:Abdi Ibrahim
Product Code:ABH001
Availability:In stock
  • $75.00$65.00

Dosage: 200 mcg per tab

Total amount: 1 box, 50 tabs per box

Component: Levothyroxine Sodium  


Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
Customer also buy
CP Testosterone Enan..
CP Testosterone Enan..
$80.00
In stock
SP Bold (Boldenone U..
-SALE
SP Bold (Boldenone U..
$80.00$45.00
In stock
Norogrizovim ( B12+B..
Norogrizovim ( B12+B..
$60.00
In stock
ZPHC ZPtropin (HGH) ..
ZPHC ZPtropin (HGH) ..
$425.00
In stock
Aldactone (Spironola..
Aldactone (Spironola..
$45.00
In stock
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
$220.00
In stock
Similar products
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
$90.00
In stock
Proscar (Finasteride..
Proscar (Finasteride..
$90.00
In stock
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
$85.00
In stock
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
$110.00
In stock
Dostinex (Cabergolin..
Dostinex (Cabergolin..
$100.00
In stock
Androlic Dispensary ..
Androlic Dispensary ..
$230.00
In stock
Avodart (Dutasteride..
-SALE
Avodart (Dutasteride..
$120.00$90.00
In stock
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
-SALE
SP Dbol O (Dbol inj)..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
$60.00
In stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
$70.00
In stock
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
Citomed (T3, Liothyr..
Citomed (T3, Liothyr..
$75.00
In stock
Halotestos (Halotest..
Halotestos (Halotest..
$130.00
In stock
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
$110.00
In stock
Anabol Dispensary (D..
Anabol Dispensary (D..
$240.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com