• Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Levotiron (T4, Thyroxine) 50 tabs 200mcg per tab

Brand:Abdi Ibrahim
Product Code:ABH001
Availability:In stock
  • $75.00$65.00

Dosage: 200 mcg per tab

Total amount: 1 box, 50 tabs per box

Component: Levothyroxine Sodium  


Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
Tiros (T3, Liothyron..
$65.00
In stock
Customer also buy
ZPHC Boldenone Undec..
ZPHC Boldenone Undec..
$75.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
ZPHC Testosterone Un..
$75.00
In stock
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
-SALE
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
$110.00$99.00
In stock
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
$75.00
In stock
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
$50.00
In stock
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
$110.00
In stock
Similar products
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
Dapoxetine+Sildenafi..
$75.00
In stock
Halotestos (Halotest..
Halotestos (Halotest..
$130.00
In stock
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
Testoviron Depot 90 ..
$800.00
In stock
Oxymethos (Anadrol) ..
Oxymethos (Anadrol) ..
$100.00
In stock
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
-SALE
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
$110.00$99.00
In stock
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
-SALE
SP Anapolon O (Anadr..
$60.00$30.00
In stock
Meltos (Clenbuterol)..
Meltos (Clenbuterol)..
$45.00
In stock
Exos (Aromasin) 50 t..
Exos (Aromasin) 50 t..
$145.00
In stock
CP Anastrozole (Arim..
-SALE
CP Anastrozole (Arim..
$200.00$170.00
In stock
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
Drolos, 1 box, 100 t..
$110.00
In stock
Lasix (Furosemid) 45..
Lasix (Furosemid) 45..
$45.00
In stock
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
Ventolin (Salbutamol..
$60.00
In stock
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
$110.00
In stock
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
Bitiron (T3+T4) 100 ..
$70.00
In stock
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
Tiromel (T3) 100 tab..
$90.00
In stock
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
Anastrazolos (Arimid..
$110.00
In stock
Androlic Dispensary ..
Androlic Dispensary ..
$230.00
In stock
Sildenafil Citrate (..
Sildenafil Citrate (..
$30.00
In stock
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
Clenbuterol, 3 blist..
$50.00
In stock
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
-SALE
Pharmaoxy 50 (Anadro..
$60.00$45.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com