• ZPHC Testosterone Mix (Sustanon) 1 vial 10ml 250mg per ml

ZPHC Testosterone Mix (Sustanon) 1 vial 10ml 250mg per ml

Brand:Zhengzhou Pharmaceuticals Co., Ltd.
Product Code:ZPHC-S10
Availability:In stock
  • $75.00
Pack: Price per Item Total
$75.00 $75.00
$70.00 $350.00
$65.00 $650.00
$60.00 $900.00
$55.00 $1 100.00
$50.00 $1 500.00

EXPIRATION DATE: END of AUGUST 2026


Dosage: 250 mg/ml

Total amount: 1 vial, 10 ml vial

Component:
Testosterone Propionate 30mg per ml;
Testosterone Phenylpropionate 60mg per ml;
Testosterone Isocaproate 60mg per ml;
Testosterone Decanoate 100mg per ml

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Related Products

Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
$90.00
In stock
Pharmasust 500 (Sust..
-SALE
Pharmasust 500 (Sust..
$130.00$105.00
Pre-Order
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
-SALE
SP Sustanon (Testo M..
$75.00$55.00
In stock
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
$85.00
In stock
Pharma Sust 250, 10 ..
-SALE
Pharma Sust 250, 10 ..
$85.00$50.00
Out Of Stock
SPL Supertest 1 vial..
SPL Supertest 1 vial..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
$80.00
In stock
CP Sustanon 250, 1 v..
CP Sustanon 250, 1 v..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
SPL Sustanon Forte 5..
-SALE
SPL Sustanon Forte 5..
$130.00$110.00
Out Of Stock
Customer also buy
Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
$90.00
In stock
Halotestos (Halotest..
Halotestos (Halotest..
$130.00
In stock
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
$65.00
In stock
Avodart (Dutasteride..
-SALE
Avodart (Dutasteride..
$120.00$90.00
In stock
Azithromycin 3 caps ..
Azithromycin 3 caps ..
$40.00
In stock
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
-SALE
Humog (HMG) 1 vial o..
$110.00$99.00
In stock
Similar products
SP Superdrol O (Meth..
SP Superdrol O (Meth..
$65.00
In stock
ZPHC Nandrolone Phen..
ZPHC Nandrolone Phen..
$65.00
In stock
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
Sustamed (Sustandrol..
$85.00
In stock
Pharmabold 500 (Equi..
-SALE
Pharmabold 500 (Equi..
$130.00$110.00
In stock
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
SPL Sustanon 1 vial ..
$80.00
In stock
ZPHC IGF 1 LR3, 5 vi..
ZPHC IGF 1 LR3, 5 vi..
$190.00
In stock
ZPHC Superdrol (Meth..
ZPHC Superdrol (Meth..
$65.00
In stock
Fenandrol (Nandrolon..
Fenandrol (Nandrolon..
$70.00
In stock
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
Danabol DS (Dbol) 50..
$220.00
In stock
Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
Pharmasust 300 (Sust..
$90.00
In stock
ZPHC Testosterone En..
ZPHC Testosterone En..
$75.00
In stock
SPL Enanthate 1 vial..
SPL Enanthate 1 vial..
$80.00
In stock
Pharmatest E 300 (Te..
Pharmatest E 300 (Te..
$90.00
In stock
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
ZyHCG (HCG) 1 vial o..
$65.00
In stock
Pharma Mix 4 1 vial ..
Pharma Mix 4 1 vial ..
$170.00
In stock
Pharma Test 100 (Tes..
Pharma Test 100 (Tes..
$70.00
In stock
Pharma Dro E 200 (Ma..
Pharma Dro E 200 (Ma..
$110.00
In stock
Pharmanan D 300 (Nan..
Pharmanan D 300 (Nan..
$90.00
In stock
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
Pharma Tren 50 (Tren..
$65.00
In stock
Pharma Mix 2 1 vial ..
Pharma Mix 2 1 vial ..
$140.00
In stock
Copyright 2015-2026 © Drugsgear.com